Playlist: 24/7: Algorhythm
/
Chat with other Trippers
!
control panel
control panel
  • Now playing: Tanzmann & Squillace | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • no track information available
    DJ Set #225
    Date     June 2011
    Artist     Tanzmann & Squillace
    Event / Location     East Ender / Barcelona (Spain)
  • Scheduled next:
  • Toni Varga | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Bokee | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad (Serbia)
  • Dirty Secretz | Save time in Ableton with presets!
  • Finnebassen at Botanical Garden by TIME:CODE - Belgrade (Serbia)
  • Sam Divine | Defected in the House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ellen Allien | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lee Burridge | Sunwaves Daytime, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Andrea Oliva b2b Davide Squillace | Extrema Outdoor NL (Netherlands)
  • Dyed Soundorom & Boris Werner | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Kaden and Stefanik | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Donatello | Click ADE, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Dapayk solo (live) | SonneMondSterne (Germany)
  • Markus Fix | Lovefest - Serbia
  • Jaydee | Recycle Lounge Gallery Club, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Solomun | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Re.You | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Jordi Villalta | Amnesia Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • DEFAM | DEFAM CLUB, Bogota (Colombia)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 21: Javi Munoz
  • RE-ST | Live Outside Paris
  • Elio Riso | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Valentino Kanzyani | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Alevtina Sessions | Lake (Ukraine)
  • Guy Gerber | Space Closing - Ibiza (Spain)
  • FASME | Sarcus Festival - Paris (France)
  • KiNK (Live) | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nick Curly | Space Ibiza Opening (Spain)
  • Finnebassen | Carnival Cities (Tenax), Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Wally Lopez | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Join The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Anja Schneider | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • System of Survival | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 8: Marco Bailey & Tim Baker
  • Carl Cox | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Pablo Luque b2b Fer BR | Mioritmic Festival 2018 - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Solomun | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Lars Moston | SonneMondSterne (Germany)
  • Carl Cox b2b Yousef | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Benny Rodrigues| Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Tania Vulcano | We Love, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Rachmad | Family Piknik (France)
  • Los Suruba | ANTS, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Finnebassen | Noir Music Showcase, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Noir | Loveland ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Mathias Kaden | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 24: H.O.S.H.
  • DEFAM at DEFAM CLUB DAY 8 (Sicily)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 27: Benny Rodrigues
  • Tessuto | AME Club 2019 By Cognicao Electronica (Brazil)
  • Carlo Lio | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dirty Secretz | Where did you get that sample?
  • Wankelmut | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • James Zabiela | We Love Space Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Shinedoe | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Apollonia | Music On Festival (Netherlands)
  • Bry Ortega LIVE @ Battersea Station | London
  • Holmar | Daydreaming stage by Neversea Festival (Romania)
  • Karotte | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Worlds of Rocky G | In the heart of Lisbon
  • Steve Lawler | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Raresh & Praslea | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Ray Okpara | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | 11 Years of Nights.ro - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Andreas Henneberg | Click ADE, WesterUnie- Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Clint Lee | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Barem | Unleash X ALT Management, La Terrrazza - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Junior Sanchez on the Knight Shift | Ibiza Global Radio - (Spain)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Cristian Varela | Pornographic, Eden - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Craig | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Customer | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Derrick May | Kappa Futur, Turin (Italy)
  • Moonbootica | Nature One (Germany)
  • YokoO | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • Seth Troxler | Audioriver (Poland)
  • Julian Perez | Hypnotic School. Barcelona (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & Luciano | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Latmun | The Petting Zoo 2018 - Melbourne (Australia)
  • Luciano | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Dubfire | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sven Vath | Cocoon ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Fabian Reichelt & Raycoux Jr. | Leises Rauschen - Bielefeld (Germany)
  • Marc Maya | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Sebo K | Heaven, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • CU presents Namito | Letting Go
  • DEFAM CLUB DAY NINE | AFTERMOVIE - Bogota (Colombia)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Paul Ritch | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Sasha | Kazantip Opening 2012 (Ukraine)
  • Praslea, Cezar & Kozo | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Mark Knight | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Olivier Weiter | Click 8 Years Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Claptone | Daydreaming Stage by Untold Festival, Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Claude Von Stroke | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Yousef | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marco Resmann & Ruede Hagelstein @ Watergate Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series (OFF Sonar), Barcelona; Tech House
  • Undercatt | DEFAM CLUB, Bogota (Colombia)
  • Soundscape | L_cio (Live) @ Parque Tanguá - Taboão (Brasil)
  • Kenny Larkin | Cocoon - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Sébastien Léger | Loveland Queensday - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Cesar Merveille | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Marc Maya | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Friend Within | The Petting Zoo - Melbourne (Australia)
  • Oscar Colorado | La Troya, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mathias Kaden | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Marc Maya and Matthew Hoag | El Row - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Booka Shade | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Adam Beyer | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Sascha Braemer | Nature One (Germany)
  • Dirty Secretz | Getting creative with loops in Ableton
  • Mr. C | Kozzmozz - Ghent (Belgium)
  • Rocky G | On the canals of Amsterdam
  • The Martinez Brothers | Rotzooi - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Vika Jigulina | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Mike Scot | Mea Culpa Records Kingsday Blockparty
  • Dirty Secretz | Secretz Things (Toraiz SP-16 & AS-1)
  • Robert Babicz | Cocoon, Maassilo - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Lauren Lane | Diary of a Madwoman (Music Video)
  • Dirty Secretz | Quickly arrange tracks in Ableton!
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Dario Rossi Live | Techno TV
  • Tapesh | Verknipt Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • CU presents Quivver | Live in Budapest NYD 2019 (Part 2)
  • Stacey Pullen | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Nic & Kaleb | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Miss Kittin | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Zoo Project Ibiza DJs back to back | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Keinemusik | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Dominik Eulberg | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Carl Cox & Friends, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mario Biani | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Nima Gorji | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Charlie | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Yotam Avni | Grounded Festival
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 4: Joseph Capriati
  • Paco Osuna | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Monika Kruse | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Enzo Siragusa | Fuse, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • De La Swing | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Closing, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jesse Rose | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • James Zabiela | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Paco Osuna | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • N’to b2b Joachim Pastor present Sinners | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • De Sluwe Vos | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Daniel Sanchez | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Butch | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Ost & Kjex | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Uner | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Michael James | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Optick | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Alex Neri & Federico Grazzini | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lehar | Untold Festival (Romania)
  • Michel Cleis | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Djuma Soundsystem | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & A:rpia:r | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sébastien Léger | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Anton Pieete | Click Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Just Be (Bushwacka) | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Cristian Varella | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Harvey McKay | Loveland Weekender (Netherlands)
  • Elio Riso | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Christian Smith | Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Laidback Luke | Bacardi Batbeats, Hotel Arena - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Steve Lawler | Electronation - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Karim Soliman | Secret Location - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Audiofly | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Elrow Dubai | El Bowsque Encantado 2019 (Aftermovie) - Dubai (UAE)
  • Gabriel Ananda & Stefano Richetta | Click at the Beach - Woodstock Bloemendaal (Netherlands)
  • Luciano | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Groove Armada | Funky Factory - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Paul Woolford | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carlo Lio | Soenda Indoor - Utrecht (Netherlands)
  • KSL Studio Sessions | Inception
  • Daniel Bortz | Hell / Dunkel Festival (Germany)
  • Shadow Child | Verknipt ADE Special, Amsterdam Studios (Netherlands)
  • Wankelmut | Nature One (Germany)
  • Goya | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad, Serbia
  • Kenny Larkin | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Roog & Erick E b2b feat. Mc Roga | Solar Weekend Festival - Roermond (Netherlands)
  • Alevtina Sessions | Boat (Ukraine)
  • Rodriguez Jr. (Live) | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Panik Pop | ISOLATED (Live set) 2019
  • Michel De Hey | HEY!, AIR - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Mo Ses b2b Raul Siberdi | Halloween at Noor Jaffa (Israel)
  • Seth Troxler | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)

About them cookies..

... We’ve told you before, but we like to make you aware again that we use cookies on our site. You can read more about why and how here. To continue using the DanceTelevision Network website please confirm your understanding and agreement of our use of cookies to improve your user experience as it allows us to present personalised content and offers.

Thanks, we love you!

Hmm, are you sure? Sadly you will soon not be able to use our website if you don't accept our cookies..